- 19/05/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v EW 4th
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v EW 4th
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T2 - NS 4th v EW 3rd
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T2 - NS 4th v EW 3rd
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
- 16:45
- 16:45
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- Newry and Mourne ASC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v NS 3rd
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v NS 3rd
- 10/05/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Corrib WPC
- 18 v 10
- Corrib WPC
- 18 v 10
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Jakov Blaskovic (Pending)
Referee: Jakov Blaskovic (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024 11:00
- 11:00
- Sandycove SC
- 17 v 3
- Sandycove SC
- 17 v 3
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Massimo Castrilli (Pending)
Referee: Massimo Castrilli (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 09/05/2024 15:30
- 15:30
- North Dublin
- 13 v 6
- North Dublin
- 13 v 6
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Pau Segurana Ferré (Pending)
Referee: Pau Segurana Ferré (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 28/04/2024 14:15
- 14:15
- Clonard WPC
- 7 v 9
- Clonard WPC
- 7 v 9
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Colin Doyle
Referee: Colin Doyle
Comment: Bronze Medal - R Up Semi 1 v R Up Semi 2
Comment: Bronze Medal - R Up Semi 1 v R Up Semi 2
- 28/04/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- Tribes WPC
- 10 v 3
- Tribes WPC
- 10 v 3
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Colin Doyle
Referee: Colin Doyle
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v R up Gp A
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v R up Gp A
- 26/04/2024 19:30
- 19:30
- Athlone RSC
- 5 v 17
- Athlone RSC
- 5 v 17
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Adam Caulfield (Pending)
Referee: Adam Caulfield (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 20/04/2024 17:30
- 17:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 7
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: T2 - EW 4th v EW 3rd
Comment: T2 - EW 4th v EW 3rd
- 20/04/2024 15:15
- 15:15
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 1 v 13
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 1 v 13
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Karl Wilkes
Referee: Karl Wilkes
Comment: T2 - NS 3rd v EW 3rd
Comment: T2 - NS 3rd v EW 3rd
- 23/03/2024 16:45
- 16:45
- Half Moon SWPC
- 16 v 4
- Half Moon SWPC
- 16 v 4
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
- Bangor Barracudas WPC
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v NS 4th
Comment: T2 - EW 3rd v NS 4th
- 10/02/2024 17:30
- 17:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 0
- Half Moon SWPC
- 4 v 0
- Corrib WPC B
- Corrib WPC B
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: Walkover to Half Moon
Comment: Walkover to Half Moon
- 13/01/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Half Moon SWPC
- 0 v 13
- Half Moon SWPC
- 0 v 13
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: Qtr 1 - Win Gp A v R/up Gp D
Comment: Qtr 1 - Win Gp A v R/up Gp D
- 13/01/2024 10:30
- 10:30
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 3
- Half Moon SWPC
- 6 v 3
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Victor Kirk (Pending)
Referee: Victor Kirk (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A