- 14/04/2024
-
- Falls Leisure Centre
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 15:20
- 15:20
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1- NS 1st v NS 2nd
Venue: Falls Leisure Centre
Comment: T1- NS 1st v NS 2nd
- 21/04/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: Top 3 - 2nd v 3rd
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: Top 3 - 2nd v 3rd
- 28/04/2024
-
- National Aquatic Centre
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 14:00
- 14:00
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: Top 3 - 1st v 3rd - Competition Pool
Venue: National Aquatic Centre
Comment: Top 3 - 1st v 3rd - Competition Pool
- 04/05/2024
-
- Lisnasharragh
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 17:45
- 17:45
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v NS 1st
Venue: Lisnasharragh
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v NS 1st
- 09/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 09/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 17:50
- 17:50
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- 07:30
- 07:30
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 12:10
- 12:10
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 20:30
- 20:30
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group B
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
- 15:15
- 15:15
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 1st
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 1st
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 17:30
- 17:30
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v NS 2nd
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v NS 2nd
- 23/03/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 10
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 2nd
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v EW 2nd
- 23/03/2024 14:30
- 14:30
- Sandycove SC
- 4 v 8
- Sandycove SC
- 4 v 8
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Ken Tucker (Pending)
Referee: Ken Tucker (Pending)
Comment: T1 - EW 1st v NS 2nd
Comment: T1 - EW 1st v NS 2nd
- 11/02/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 10 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 11/02/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 11 v 9
- Cathal Brugha
- 11 v 9
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 11/02/2024 09:00
- 09:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 7
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Victor Kirk
Referee: Victor Kirk
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
- 10/02/2024 18:00
- 18:00
- Corrib WPC
- 7 v 11
- Corrib WPC
- 7 v 11
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Shane O'Brien (Pending)
Referee: Shane O'Brien (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 13/01/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Clonard WPC
- 14 v 6
- Clonard WPC
- 14 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: Qtr 3 - Win Gp C v R/up Gp B
Comment: Qtr 3 - Win Gp C v R/up Gp B
- 17/12/2023 11:00
- 11:00
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 11
- Cathal Brugha
- 6 v 11
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Karl Wilkes
Referee: Karl Wilkes
Comment: Competition Pool
Comment: Competition Pool
- 09/12/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- Trinity WPC
- 0 v 4
- Trinity WPC
- 0 v 4
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: Walkover to Cathal Brugha
Comment: Walkover to Cathal Brugha
- 09/12/2023 15:40
- 15:40
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 0
- Cathal Brugha
- 4 v 0
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Aaron Mc Kendry
Referee: Aaron Mc Kendry
Comment: Walkover to Cathal Brugha
Comment: Walkover to Cathal Brugha
- 03/12/2023 12:00
- 12:00
- Corrib WPC
- 16 v 3
- Corrib WPC
- 16 v 3
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
Comment: Semi Final - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 03/12/2023 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak (Pending)
Referee: Gabor Deak (Pending)
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v Rup Gp A
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v Rup Gp A
- 02/12/2023 17:30
- 17:30
- North Dublin
- 7 v 8
- North Dublin
- 7 v 8
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Adam Child (Pending)
Referee: Adam Child (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 02/12/2023 14:30
- 14:30
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 10
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 10
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak (Pending)
Referee: Gabor Deak (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 02/12/2023 12:30
- 12:30
- St Vincents WPC
- 8 v 7
- St Vincents WPC
- 8 v 7
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Karl Wilkes (Pending)
Referee: Karl Wilkes (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A
- 02/12/2023 09:30
- 09:30
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 4
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 4
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Comment: Group A