- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v NS 1st
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T1 - EW 2nd v NS 1st
- 25/05/2024
-
- Kingfisher Galway
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
- 18:15
- 18:15
- Sandycove SC
- Sandycove SC
-
-
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Referee: A-TBC (Pending)
Comment: T1 - NS 1st v EW 1st
Venue: Kingfisher Galway
Comment: T1 - NS 1st v EW 1st
- 10/05/2024 19:20
- 19:20
- Drogheda WPC
- 10 v 3
- Drogheda WPC
- 10 v 3
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Jakov Blaskovic (Pending)
Referee: Jakov Blaskovic (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 10/05/2024 13:20
- 13:20
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 2
- St Vincents WPC
- 16 v 2
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Manuel Manea (Pending)
Referee: Manuel Manea (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 09/05/2024 17:50
- 17:50
- Cathal Brugha
- 21 v 5
- Cathal Brugha
- 21 v 5
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Manuel Manea (Pending)
Referee: Manuel Manea (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 04/05/2024 16:45
- 16:45
- Clonard WPC
- 11 v 1
- Clonard WPC
- 11 v 1
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Aaron Mc Kendry
Referee: Aaron Mc Kendry
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v NS 1st
Comment: T1 - NS 2nd v NS 1st
- 28/04/2024 17:45
- 17:45
- Corrib WPC
- 5 v 9
- Corrib WPC
- 5 v 9
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 28/04/2024 14:15
- 14:15
- Clonard WPC
- 7 v 9
- Clonard WPC
- 7 v 9
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Colin Doyle
Referee: Colin Doyle
Comment: Bronze Medal - R Up Semi 1 v R Up Semi 2
Comment: Bronze Medal - R Up Semi 1 v R Up Semi 2
- 28/04/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Sandycove SC
- 7 v 9
- Sandycove SC
- 7 v 9
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Joe Smyth
Referee: Joe Smyth
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v R up Gp A
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v R up Gp A
- 28/04/2024 09:00
- 09:00
- Sandycove SC
- 13 v 10
- Sandycove SC
- 13 v 10
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Anna Reilly
Referee: Anna Reilly
Comment: Semi 1 - Win Gp A v R up Gp B
Comment: Semi 1 - Win Gp A v R up Gp B
- 14/04/2024 15:20
- 15:20
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 1
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 1
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Anna Reilly
Referee: Anna Reilly
Comment: T1- NS 1st v NS 2nd
Comment: T1- NS 1st v NS 2nd
- 23/03/2024 18:15
- 18:15
- Sandycove SC
- 11 v 7
- Sandycove SC
- 11 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Comment: T1 - EW 1st v NS 1st
Comment: T1 - EW 1st v NS 1st
- 23/03/2024 15:15
- 15:15
- Clonard WPC
- 2 v 5
- Clonard WPC
- 2 v 5
- Corrib WPC A
- Corrib WPC A
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: T1 - NS 1st v EW 2nd
Comment: T1 - NS 1st v EW 2nd
- 11/02/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 12 v 5
- Drogheda WPC
- 12 v 5
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly
Referee: Darren Donnelly
Comment: Classification - 4th in Gp A v 4th in Gp B
Comment: Classification - 4th in Gp A v 4th in Gp B
- 03/02/2024 15:20
- 15:20
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 0
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 0
- Trinity WPC
- Trinity WPC
-
-
Referee: Victor Kirk
Referee: Victor Kirk
Comment: Walkover to Clonard
Comment: Walkover to Clonard
- 14/01/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 12 v 2
- Newry and Mourne ASC
- 12 v 2
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Comment: Bronze Medal Match - R/up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
Comment: Bronze Medal Match - R/up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 9
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 9
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Bronze Medal Match - R/up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
Comment: Bronze Medal Match - R/up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 12:00
- 12:00
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 19
- Clonard WPC
- 4 v 19
- Corrib WPC
- Corrib WPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Qtr 3 v Win Qtr 4
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Qtr 3 v Win Qtr 4
- 14/01/2024 09:00
- 09:00
- Tribes WPC
- 13 v 7
- Tribes WPC
- 13 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
- 13/01/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Clonard WPC
- 14 v 6
- Clonard WPC
- 14 v 6
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: Qtr 3 - Win Gp C v R/up Gp B
Comment: Qtr 3 - Win Gp C v R/up Gp B