- 11/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
- 17:00
- 17:00
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
-
-
Referee: Massimo Castrilli (Pending)
Referee: Massimo Castrilli (Pending)
Comment: Final
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Final
- 11/05/2024 09:40
- 09:40
- Diamonds WPC
- 10 v 5
- Diamonds WPC
- 10 v 5
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Manuel Manea (Pending)
Referee: Manuel Manea (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 2
Comment: Semi Final 2
- 10/05/2024 08:35
- 08:35
- Diamonds WPC
- 14 v 4
- Diamonds WPC
- 14 v 4
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Karel Dvořáček (Pending)
Referee: Karel Dvořáček (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 09/05/2024 14:10
- 14:10
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 8
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 8
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 26/04/2024 21:00
- 21:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 3 v 6
- Diamonds WPC
- 3 v 6
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Adam Caulfield (Pending)
Referee: Adam Caulfield (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 20/04/2024 16:45
- 16:45
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 18
- Diamonds WPC
- 9 v 18
- Drogheda WPC
- Drogheda WPC
-
-
Referee: Gabor Deak
Referee: Gabor Deak
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 5th
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 5th
- 07/04/2024 17:00
- 17:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 6th
Comment: Bottom 3 - 4th v 6th
- 23/03/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 4 v 0
- Diamonds WPC
- 4 v 0
- Trinity WPC
- Trinity WPC
-
-
Referee: Anna Reilly
Referee: Anna Reilly
Comment: Walk over to Diamonds
Comment: Walk over to Diamonds
- 11/02/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 9 v 7
- Drogheda WPC
- 9 v 7
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Classification - 3rd in Gp A v 3rd in Gp B
Comment: Classification - 3rd in Gp A v 3rd in Gp B
- 10/02/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 7 v 12
- Diamonds WPC
- 7 v 12
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 09/02/2024 16:00
- 16:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- Diamonds WPC
- 6 v 8
- North Dublin
- North Dublin
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 14/01/2024 13:00
- 13:00
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 9
- Clonard WPC
- 10 v 9
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Bronze Medal Match - R/up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
Comment: Bronze Medal Match - R/up Semi 1 v R/up Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- 6 v 3
- Diamonds WPC
- Diamonds WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A