- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
- 07:30
- 07:30
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Referee: Declan McKerr (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 10/05/2024
-
- Bangor Aurora Complex
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
- 15:40
- 15:40
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Massimo Castrilli (Pending)
Referee: Massimo Castrilli (Pending)
Comment: Group A
Venue: Bangor Aurora Complex
Comment: Group A
- 28/04/2024 15:15
- 15:15
- Sandycove SC
- 5 v 20
- Sandycove SC
- 5 v 20
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Referee: Ian Hanrahan (Pending)
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 28/04/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- Tribes WPC
- 10 v 3
- Tribes WPC
- 10 v 3
- Half Moon SWPC
- Half Moon SWPC
-
-
Referee: Colin Doyle
Referee: Colin Doyle
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v R up Gp A
Comment: Semi 2 - Win Gp B v R up Gp A
- 26/04/2024 21:00
- 21:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 3 v 6
- Diamonds WPC
- 3 v 6
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Adam Caulfield (Pending)
Referee: Adam Caulfield (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 21/04/2024 19:00
- 19:00
- Tribes WPC
- 15 v 11
- Tribes WPC
- 15 v 11
- Cathal Brugha
- Cathal Brugha
-
-
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Referee: Ian Hanrahan
Comment: Top 3 - 2nd v 3rd
Comment: Top 3 - 2nd v 3rd
- 21/04/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 6
- St Vincents WPC
- 9 v 6
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer
Comment: Top 3 - 1st v 2nd - Competition Pool
Comment: Top 3 - 1st v 2nd - Competition Pool
- 07/04/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Drogheda WPC
- 13 v 12
- Drogheda WPC
- 13 v 12
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Referee: Stephen O'Brien (Pending)
Comment: Competition Pool
Comment: Competition Pool
- 11/02/2024 10:00
- 10:00
- Tribes WPC
- 5 v 9
- Tribes WPC
- 5 v 9
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly
Referee: Darren Donnelly
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
Comment: Semi Final 2 - Win Gp B v R-Up Gp A
- 10/02/2024 15:00
- 15:00
- Diamonds WPC
- 7 v 12
- Diamonds WPC
- 7 v 12
- Tribes WPC
- Tribes WPC
-
-
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Referee: Darren Donnelly (Pending)
Comment: Group B
Comment: Group B
- 14/01/2024 14:00
- 14:00
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 3
- Tribes WPC
- 6 v 3
- St Vincents WPC
- St Vincents WPC
-
-
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Referee: Brian O'Dwyer (Pending)
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
Comment: Final - Win Semi 1 v Win Semi 2
- 14/01/2024 09:00
- 09:00
- Tribes WPC
- 13 v 7
- Tribes WPC
- 13 v 7
- Clonard WPC
- Clonard WPC
-
-
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Referee: Stephen O'Brien
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B
Comment: Semi Final 1 - Win Gp A v R-Up Gp B